IFAS DIRECTORY
EA
Eddie M. Allen
Extension Program Ast
SA
Sharon A. Austin
Education-Training Specialist II, M.D.
Photo of Genena Blanchette
Genena Blanchette
Administrative Specialist II
EB
Eva K. Bolton
Extension Program Assistant
PB
Patricia J. Bonis (Pat)
Extension Program Assistant
BB
Brenda Borjas
Extension Program Assistant
BB
Bonnie Box
Extension Program Ast
Photo of Aurora E. Brink
Aurora E. Brink
Human Resources Generalist III, M.S.
BB
Brigette Bryant
Fiscal Assistant II
JB
Jennifer Buntin
Extension Program Manager
LC
Lisa Cannon
Accountant I
HC
Haydee Carbajal
Extension Program Assistant
KC
Kaley Carman
Research Coordinator I, Ph.D.
KC
Kerri-Ann N. Chambers
Research Coordinator I
CC
Christine Chen-Luke
Extension Program Assistant
DC
Donna Clerkin
Extension Program Manager (FNP)
LC
Lacey Corrick
Education/Training Spec III, M.S.
LC
Lakisha Crumpler
Education-Training Specialist II
Photo of Margaret  Cruz
Margaret Cruz
Extension Program Manager
JD
Judith Dampier (Judy)
Extension Program Specialist
KD
Katina Davis
Data Management Analyst II
DD
DeeAnn Diaczynsky
Administrative Support AST I
MD
Michele Dominguez
Program Effectiveness Specialist
LD
Laura J. Doty
Administrative Support Assistant II
Photo of Betsy D. Duncan
Betsy D. Duncan
Administrative Services Specialist II
Photo of Darla Fernandez
Darla Fernandez
Extension Program Ast
CF
Carlita Fiestas-Nunez
Extension Program Specialist (FNP)
Photo of Catherine Frisby (Kate)
Catherine Frisby (Kate)
Extension Program Manager
Photo of Tara Gage
Tara Gage
Extension Program Manager
JG
Jennifer Gamache (Jenny)
Extension Program Assistant
JG
Jose S. Garcia
Data Management Analyst I, B.S.
SG
Selena Garrison
Social Media Specialist, M.S.
AG
Aaron Graczyk
Data Management Analyst III, Ph.D.
Photo of Emily Grant
Emily Grant
Extension Program Specialist
EG
Ebony Griffin
Extension Program Manager
SG
Susan Griffin
Administrative Support Assistant I
SH
Stella D. Harbilas
Marketing and Communications Specialist
MH
Mary Catherine Hart
Extension Program Specialist
MH
Molly Herndon
Learning & Organizational Development Specialist II
CH
Cynthia Hetz (Cindi)
Extension Program Manager
KI
Kathryn B. Ivey, M.S.
Academic Advisor II, M.S.
SJ
Shannon E. Jackson
FYCS Communications Specialist
LJ
Lynnette Jean
Associate Director, Education or Training Programs
AK
Ashley Kelly
Extension Program Manager
SK
Siri Khalsa
Extension Program Manager
SK
Shellie D. King
Administrative Support Assistant I
KK
Kimberly K. Klinger
Accountant III, M.S.
LL
Leslie Lanzot
Extension Program Ast
CL
Clara J. Leonard
Education-Training Specialist III
SL
Shatisha Lewis (Tisha)
Extension Program Assistant
Photo of Chelsea Marshall-Hirvela
Chelsea Marshall-Hirvela
Extension Program Specialist
KM
Kelli L. McKay
Fiscal Assistant II
KM
Kimberly McMahon
Extension Program Manager
KM
Kimberly Moore
Extension Program Assistant
RM
Rose Morales
Nutrition Educator
KM
Kathleen Morales Perez
Extension Program Specialist
AM
Andreali Moron (Andrea)
Extension Program Manager
JN
Jeannie Necessary
Education-Training Specialist III
MN
Mirian Nunez
Extension Program Ast
LN
Laura Nunez-Sierra
Nutrition Educator
PN
Peace Nwagbo
Extension Program Specialist
NO
Natalia Ocasio Balbas
Communications Specialist & Instructional Designer
JO
Janet Ortiz
Extension Program Manager
EO
Esther Oyola
Extension Program Ast
LP
Lizette Pacheco-Lewis (Liz)
Nutrition Educator
JP
JoLynn Peoples
Extension Program Ast
BP
Bionet Pineiro-Ramirez
Extension Program Manager
HR
Heidi Reever
Extension Program Manager
Photo of Donna Sagan-Hortz
Donna Sagan-Hortz
Extension Program Ast
AS
Amanda Sanchez
Extension Program Assistant
Photo of Kaylene Sattanno
Kaylene Sattanno
Research Coordinator III
SS
Suzanne Sicolo (Suzi)
Extension Program Assistant
ES
Elisabeth Simonise
Extension Program Assistant
NS
Nicole L. Sloan
Academic Program Specialist III
BS
Beverly Smith
Extension Program Assistant
DS
Deedee Smith
Extension Program Assistant
TS
Tiffany Smith
Extension Program Ast
MS
Michele Stout (Linda)
Extension Program Assistant
CT
Crystal Tisby
Academic Advisor III, M.A.
ET
Emily Tonac
Fiscal Assistant III
TT
Tonia L. Torres
Extension Program Ast
KT
Katie Trimm
Extension Program Assistant
MV
Marianella Valdettaro
Extension Program Assistant
AV
Andres Varela
Administrative Services Specialist II
LV
Luz M. Vasquez
Extension Program Ast
NV
Nelly Vazquez
Extension Program Ast
TV
Tabitha Villa (Villa)
Extension Program Ast
JW
Janice Watson
Extension Program Assistant
SW
Samantha Watson
Extension Program Manager
CW
Corrie Willis
Extension Program Ast
GW
Gloria Wright
Extension Program Specialist
BW
Ben Wrobel
Extension Program Ast
PZ
Patrick Zayas
Extension Program Specialist
Total 93 people.